Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Black
       


UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black -- (0Y111-1MCB4U-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213005  West Jackson MS  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A11Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black 5 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213012  Rock Creek Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black 1 vs.Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213018  Ocee Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black 1 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213044  Riverline Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black 1 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213064  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A11 vs A12UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213025  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A5UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black 11 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213031  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A6 vs A11MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black 2 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213038  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213057  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A10 vs A11UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black 4 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213051  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A9UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black 3 vs.UFA 06B Black - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213065  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A1UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black