Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Black
       


NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black -- (0Y198-05CB4U-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213009  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A6 vs A7MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213021  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 3 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213016  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  10 A7 vs A12NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213027  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A9 vs A7UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213055  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  11 A7 vs A3NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 1 vs.Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213038  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213041  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A7 vs A1NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213048  West Jackson MS  09:45 AM  1 A2 vs A7Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black 3 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213032  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A7 vs A10NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 3 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213069  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A7 vs A5NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black   vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213062  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black   vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black