Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Black
       


Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black -- (0Y105-01CB4U-0142)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213006  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A10Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black 5 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213012  Rock Creek Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black 1 vs.Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213017  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A3 vs A1Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213024  West Jackson MS  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black 5 vs.Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213034  Webb Bridge Park  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A12Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213055  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  11 A7 vs A3NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 1 vs.Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213037  Webb Bridge Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213043  CYSA  04:00 PM  11 A5 vs A3CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 3 vs.Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213049  Webb Bridge Park  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black 3 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213061  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black 5 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213067  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 A9 vs A3UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 1 vs.Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black0