Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV West
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer Presidents Cup tournament

Sign up today!

PRESIDENTS CUP STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

Classic 2 and below level teams
November 2-3

www.gapresidentscup.com

 
 
       


SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West -- (0Y160-0ECB3U-0009)

Bracket


ALL D


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 D11 : Ambush SC B07 Grey - CL IV West0555555    030 11  10  1 0
 D4 : Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West550525     022 8  11  0 0
 D8 : Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West5520550    022 4  13  1 0
 D7 : O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West55550      020 8  9  0 0
 D1 : BFC - 07B Black - CL IV West025252     016 5  6  0 0
 D10 : UFA 07B White - CL IV West505005     015 1  8  0 0
 D9 : SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West0555000    015 0  18  0 0
 D12 : NTH NASA 07 Select MN/QP - CL IV West50052      012 2  5  0 0
 D2 : Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL 5205       012 0  9  1 0
 D3 : Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West00000250   07 -11  20  1 0
 D6 : IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West002002     04 -11  25  1 0
 D5 : IAFC 07 Boys Bronze - CL IV West0000 0     00 -17  32  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179980  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 D9 vs D4SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West 3 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179993  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:45 AM  1 D9 vs D6SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West 9 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179987  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  5 D5 vs D9IAFC 07 Boys Bronze - CL IV West 3 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180040  Peachtree Ridge Park  01:00 PM  7 D3 vs D9Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West 1 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180006  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 D9 vs D8SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West 2 vs.Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180013  Noonday Park  04:30 PM  03 D12 vs D9NTH NASA 07 Select MN/QP - CL IV West 3 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180018  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 D10 vs D9UFA 07B White - CL IV West 2 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180024  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1A D9 vs D11SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West   vs.Ambush SC B07 Grey - CL IV West 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180026  Oglethorpe Salamone  12:00 PM  1 D1 vs D9BFC - 07B Black - CL IV West   vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180033  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:45 PM  1 D9 vs D2SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180000  TBD C   --    --  D9 vs D7SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West   vs.O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West