Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II West
       


BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West -- (0Y302-03CB6U-0032)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27820  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:30 PM  1 D1 vs D4BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West 4 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27826  Tramore  10:30 AM  10 D5 vs D1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West 1 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27832  Oglethorpe Salamone  12:00 PM  1 D1 vs D6BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27844  Oglethorpe Salamone  03:00 PM  1 D1 vs D8BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27850  Webb Bridge Park  11:30 AM  1 D9 vs D1Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West 2 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27862  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 D11 vs D1Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West 0 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West7

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27856  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:30 PM  1 D1 vs D10BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27838  Braly  03:00 PM  4 D7 vs D1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West 0 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27874  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:30 AM  1 D1 vs D2BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27880  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 D3 vs D1DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West   vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West