Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II West
       


IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West -- (0Y113-02CB6U-1315)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27820  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:30 PM  1 D1 vs D4BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West 4 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27834  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  9 D3 vs D4DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West 5 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27853  Tramore  10:15 AM  10 D6 vs D4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West 1 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27847  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  3 D4 vs D5IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27827  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 D4 vs D2IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27859  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  1 D4 vs D7IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27865  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:30 PM  1 D8 vs D4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West 4 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27870  Arizona Avenue  03:30 PM  2 D4 vs D9IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West 0 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27876  Tramore - CASL  06:00 PM  1 D10 vs D4MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West 4 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27881  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 D4 vs D11IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West   vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West