Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II West
       


Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West -- (0Y109-01VB6U-7962)

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27822  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 D11 vs D5Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West6

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27835  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 D11 vs D7Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27828  Tramore  10:15 AM  11 D6 vs D11SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27841  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 D8 vs D11YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West 5 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27848  Ocee Elementary  02:00 PM  1 D11 vs D9Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West 2 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27862  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 D11 vs D1Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West 0 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West7

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27854  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 D10 vs D11MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27875  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 D11 vs D3Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West 3 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27881  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 D4 vs D11IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West 0 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27868  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 D2 vs D11AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West 6 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West1