Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II West
       


SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West -- (0Y160-0CCB6U-0029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27824  Webb Bridge Park  02:30 PM  3 D9 vs D7Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27835  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 D11 vs D7Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27829  Braly  05:00 PM  4 D7 vs D10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27845  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  21 D2 vs D7AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27866  Braly  11:00 AM  4 D7 vs D5SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27852  Braly  01:00 PM  4 D7 vs D3SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27859  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  1 D4 vs D7IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27872  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 3 D6 vs D7SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27838  Braly  03:00 PM  4 D7 vs D1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West 0 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27884  Braly  09:00 AM  4 D7 vs D8SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West