Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II West
       


MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West -- (0Y152-01CB6U-4635)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27823  Tramore - CASL  08:00 AM  2 D10 vs D6MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27836  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 D10 vs D8MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27829  Braly  05:00 PM  4 D7 vs D10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27842  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 D9 vs D10Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West 3 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27863  Hubert Park  08:00 AM  2 D10 vs D2MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27854  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 D10 vs D11MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27869  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  10 D3 vs D10DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West 2 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27856  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:30 PM  1 D1 vs D10BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27876  Tramore - CASL  06:00 PM  1 D10 vs D4MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West 4 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West2

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27882  Tramore  07:00 PM  10 D5 vs D10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West   vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West