Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II West
       


SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West -- (0Y160-0CCB6U-0031)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27823  Tramore - CASL  08:00 AM  2 D10 vs D6MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27828  Tramore  10:15 AM  11 D6 vs D11SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27853  Tramore  10:15 AM  10 D6 vs D4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West 1 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27832  Oglethorpe Salamone  12:00 PM  1 D1 vs D6BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27846  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 D3 vs D6DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27860  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC 3 D5 vs D6SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27839  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 2 D6 vs D2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27872  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 3 D6 vs D7SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27878  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 D8 vs D6YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27883  Tramore  08:15 AM  10 D6 vs D9SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West 2 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West2