Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic I
       


UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I -- (0Y111-15CB8U-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191914  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  3 T6 vs T11IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191975  Providence Christian Academy  09:00 AM  2 113 vs T11Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I10

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191981  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 T2 vs T11Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191986  Pleasantdale Park  10:00 AM  2 T4 vs T11Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191922  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 T11 vs T8UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I 3 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191927  Rhodes Jordan Park  04:00 PM  3 T10 vs T11UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191950  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 T5 vs T11Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191955  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 T11 vs T7UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I 4 vs.MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191930  Friendly City Park  10:00 AM  5 T11 vs 112UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I 8 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191964  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 T11 vs T9UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191967  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 T11 vs T1UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I   vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191946  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 T11 vs T3UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I   vs.CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I