Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic I
       


Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I -- (0Y284-01CB8U-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191915  Silverbacks Park  05:00 PM  Ren T4 vs 113Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I 8 vs.Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191975  Providence Christian Academy  09:00 AM  2 113 vs T11Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191920  Providence Christian Academy  02:00 PM  2 113 vs T6Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191929  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 T8 vs 113PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I 16 vs.Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191971  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 113 vs T9Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191931  Rhodes Jordan Park  07:00 PM  3 T10 vs 113UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I 6 vs.Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191979  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 113 vs T1Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191940  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  24 112 vs 113AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I 7 vs.Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191953  Lakeshore Park  03:00 PM  1 T3 vs 113CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I 11 vs.Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191957  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 113 vs T5Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191962  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 113 vs T7Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I 0CC vs.MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I0CC

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191988  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 T2 vs 113Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I   vs.Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I