Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic I
       


AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I -- (0Y163-02CB8U-1801)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191912  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  24 T1 vs T2AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 3 vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I2

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191972  McCurry Park  07:30 PM  22 T1 vs 112AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191979  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 113 vs T1Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I6

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191926  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  23 T1 vs T4AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191947  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 T7 vs T1MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I 3 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191954  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 T9 vs T1Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I 4 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191949  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  24 T1 vs T8AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 2 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191918  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 T3 vs T1CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I 8 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191965  PAC  03:00 PM  5 T1 vs T10AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191933  PAC  05:00 PM  5 T1 vs T5AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191967  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 T11 vs T1UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I   vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191937  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 T6 vs T1IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I   vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I