Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic I
       


Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I -- (0Y105-01CB8U-0150)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191912  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  24 T1 vs T2AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 3 vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191919  Alpharetta North Park  05:15 PM  1 T2 vs T4Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I 5 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191981  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 T2 vs T11Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191928  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 T6 vs T2IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191976  Webb Bridge Park  01:15 PM  1 T2 vs T9Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191934  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 T8 vs T2PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I 2 vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191942  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  23 112 vs T2AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I   vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191958  Webb Bridge Park  07:00 PM  1 T2 vs T3Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I 1 vs.CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191963  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 T2 vs T5Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191936  Rhodes Jordan Park  06:00 PM  3 T10 vs T2UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191968  Morgan County Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 T7 vs T2MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I   vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191988  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 T2 vs 113Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I   vs.Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I