Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic I
       


MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I -- (0Y280-092B8U-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191917  Morgan County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 T7 vs T10MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191923  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  23 112 vs T7AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I 1 vs.MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191939  Morgan County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 T7 vs T5MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191932  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 T7 vs T3MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I 1 vs.CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I7

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191952  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 T9 vs T7Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I 2 vs.MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191947  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 T7 vs T1MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I 3 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191955  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 T11 vs T7UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I 4 vs.MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191980  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 T6 vs T7IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I 0 vs.MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191985  Morgan County Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  1 T7 vs T8MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I 5 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191962  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 113 vs T7Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I 0CC vs.MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I0CC

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191973  Pleasantdale Park  06:00 PM  2 T4 vs T7Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I 0CC vs.MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I0CC

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191968  Morgan County Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 T7 vs T2MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I   vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I