Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic I
       


PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I -- (0Y280-25BB8U-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191913  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 T9 vs T8Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I 1 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191929  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 T8 vs 113PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I 16 vs.Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191922  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 T11 vs T8UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I 3 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191977  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 T8 vs T3PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I 1 vs.CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I7

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191934  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 T8 vs T2PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I 2 vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191978  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 T5 vs T8Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 2 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191943  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  1 T8 vs T6PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191961  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  24 112 vs T8AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I 1 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191949  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  24 T1 vs T8AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 2 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191985  Morgan County Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  1 T7 vs T8MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I 5 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191956  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 T10 vs T8UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I 2 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191938  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 T8 vs T4PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I   vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I