Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic I
       


Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I -- (0Y145-02CB8U-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191916  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  4 T5 vs 112Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 6 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191925  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 T5 vs T3Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 0 vs.CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I7

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191939  Morgan County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 T7 vs T5MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191978  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 T5 vs T8Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 2 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191950  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 T5 vs T11Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191974  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  4 T5 vs T6Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191987  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 T5 vs T10Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191957  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 113 vs T5Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I5

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191944  Briscoe Park   07:00 PM  3 T9 vs T5Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I 6 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191963  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 T2 vs T5Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191933  PAC  05:00 PM  5 T1 vs T5AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191969  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren T4 vs T5Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I   vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I