Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic III West
       


UFA 04B Black - CL III West -- (0Y111-0DCB6U-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244743  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 T4 vs T11UFA 04B Black - CL III West 0 vs.Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244760  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 T6 vs T4LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 4 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 255220  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 T4 vs T2UFA 04B Black - CL III West 3 vs.GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244767  Providence Christian Academy  05:30 PM  2 T8 vs T4Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West 5 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244753  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  4 T4 vs T1UFA 04B Black - CL III West 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244788  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 T3 vs T4GSA North 04B White - CL III West 0 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III West4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244794  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  3 T4 vs T5UFA 04B Black - CL III West 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244799  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park T7 vs T4Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 5 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244781  GSA  12:00 PM  Schr T12 vs T4GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 2 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244804  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 T4 vs T9UFA 04B Black - CL III West 1 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West2