Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic III West
       


ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West -- (0Y106-01CB6U-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 255219  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 T2 vs T1GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244747  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 T1 vs T3ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 1 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244783  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 T1 vs T9ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 3 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244753  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  4 T4 vs T1UFA 04B Black - CL III West 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244759  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 T1 vs T5ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244765  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 T6 vs T1LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244777  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 T8 vs T1Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244771  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 T1 vs T7ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 2 vs.Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West6

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244795  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 T1 vs T11ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 1 vs.Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W1

Bracket - Thursday, December 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244801  TBD   --    --  T12 vs T1GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West2