Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic III West
       


GSA South 04 B White - CL III West -- (0Y174-08CB6U-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244742  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  4 T3 vs T12GSA North 04B White - CL III West 1 vs.GSA South 04 B White - CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 255224  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr T12 vs T2GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 3 vs.GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244749  Bunten Road Park  12:45 PM  1 T5 vs T12Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West 0 vs.GSA South 04 B White - CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244756  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute T7 vs T12Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 3 vs.GSA South 04 B White - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244763  Gary Pirkle  02:45 PM  2 T9 vs T12All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 2 vs.GSA South 04 B White - CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244791  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr T12 vs T8GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 2 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244770  Poole Recreation Center  12:00 PM  1 T11 vs T12Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 2 vs.GSA South 04 B White - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244786  GSA  05:00 PM  Schr T12 vs T6GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 5 vs.LSA 04B Navy - CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244781  GSA  12:00 PM  Schr T12 vs T4GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 2 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III West2

Bracket - Thursday, December 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244801  TBD   --    --  T12 vs T1GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West2