Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic III West
       


LSA 04B Navy - CL III West -- (0Y188-02CB6U-0154)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244745  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 T6 vs T9LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 8 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244760  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 T6 vs T4LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 4 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 255221  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 T6 vs T2LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 0 vs.GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244765  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 T6 vs T1LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244772  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 T8 vs T6Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West 6 vs.LSA 04B Navy - CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244786  GSA  05:00 PM  Schr T12 vs T6GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 5 vs.LSA 04B Navy - CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244793  Hebron Christian Academy  01:00 PM  1 T3 vs T6GSA North 04B White - CL III West 4 vs.LSA 04B Navy - CL III West4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244800  Bunten Road Park  11:30 AM  1 T5 vs T6Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West 3 vs.LSA 04B Navy - CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244806  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 T6 vs T7LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 2 vs.Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244750  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 T6 vs T11LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 5 vs.Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W4