Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic III West
       


All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West -- (0Y280-26CB6U-0077)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244745  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 T6 vs T9LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 8 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244773  Gary Pirkle  07:00 PM  2 T9 vs T5All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244752  Providence Christian Academy  06:00 PM  2 T8 vs T9Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West 2 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244783  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 T1 vs T9ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 3 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244763  Gary Pirkle  02:45 PM  2 T9 vs T12All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 2 vs.GSA South 04 B White - CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244768  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 T9 vs T3All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 1 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244778  Gary Pirkle  09:15 AM  1 T9 vs T7All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 1 vs.Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West5

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244790  Poole Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 T11 vs T9Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 3 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 255228  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  5 T2 vs T9GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West 3 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244804  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 T4 vs T9UFA 04B Black - CL III West 1 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West2