Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic III West
       


Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W -- (0Y280-88CB6U-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244743  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 T4 vs T11UFA 04B Black - CL III West 0 vs.Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244780  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 T11 vs T5Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 255229  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 T2 vs T11GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West 2 vs.Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244770  Poole Recreation Center  12:00 PM  1 T11 vs T12Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 2 vs.GSA South 04 B White - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244775  Poole Recreation Center  02:00 PM  1 T11 vs T3Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 0 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244785  Poole Recreation Center  01:30 PM  1 T11 vs T7Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 1 vs.Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244790  Poole Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 T11 vs T9Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 3 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244795  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 T1 vs T11ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 1 vs.Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244757  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 T11 vs T8Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 2 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244750  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 T6 vs T11LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 5 vs.Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W4