Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Red
       


Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red -- (0Y145-02CB4U-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266966  Badger Creek Complex  03:30 PM  4 B3 vs B13Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red 2 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266967  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  4 B3 vs B2Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red 9 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266970  Tramore  09:00 AM  10 B8 vs B3SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266971  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 B3 vs B11Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red 2 vs.2006 MAYSA Boys U14 - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266972  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen B5 vs B3GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266973  East Roswell Park  11:00 AM  1 B6 vs B3Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266974  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B3 vs B7Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266968  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B1Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red 1 vs.BFC - 06B Black - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266975  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 B3 vs B9Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red 4 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266969  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 B12 vs B3Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266976  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  4 B10 vs B3UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red   vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red