Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Red
       


Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red -- (0Y210-01CB4U-1615)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30519  Groveway Community Park  10:45 AM  UP B6 vs B11Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red 3 vs.2006 MAYSA Boys U14 - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30525  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 B13 vs B6MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30531  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  3 B2 vs B6Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red12

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30543  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 B6 vs B1Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red 1 vs.BFC - 06B Black - CL II Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30551  Marathon Park  09:00 AM  3 B8 vs B6SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30559  Groveway Community Park  02:15 PM  UP B6 vs B10Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30567  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:30 PM  2 B12 vs B6Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266973  East Roswell Park  11:00 AM  1 B6 vs B3Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30598  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 B6 vs B7Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30591  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend B5 vs B6GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30604  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 B6 vs B9Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red   vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red