Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Red
       


MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red -- (0Y190-02CB4U-1068)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266966  Badger Creek Complex  03:30 PM  4 B3 vs B13Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red 2 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30525  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 B13 vs B6MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30533  Tramore  03:30 PM  10 B8 vs B13SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red 1 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30541  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  3 B10 vs B13UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red 0 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30568  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B13 vs B5MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red 3 vs.GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30549  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 B12 vs B13Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red 0 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30580  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 B13 vs B9MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red 4 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30574  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 B13 vs B7MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30586  Morgan County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B11 vs B132006 MAYSA Boys U14 - CL II Red 3 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30592  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B13BFC - 06B Black - CL II Red 0 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30600  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B13 vs B2MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red   vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red