Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Red
       


Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red -- (0Y119-01CB4U-2060)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30518  GSA  12:00 PM  Schr B5 vs B12GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 3 vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red8

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30526  Midway Park - Decatur  02:30 PM  1 B7 vs B12SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red 2 vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30534  Fulton Leadership Academy  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B12Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red   vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30542  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 B11 vs B122006 MAYSA Boys U14 - CL II Red 0 vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30549  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 B12 vs B13Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red 0 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30555  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  2 B12 vs B2Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red 6 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30567  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:30 PM  2 B12 vs B6Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30573  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:00 PM  2 B12 vs B8Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red 0 vs.SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30579  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 B12 vs B10Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266969  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 B12 vs B3Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30585  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B12BFC - 06B Black - CL II Red   vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red