Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Red
       


UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red -- (0Y111-15CB4U-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30520  Midway Park - Decatur  04:45 PM  1 B7 vs B10SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30528  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 B10 vs B9UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red 4F vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30571  Friendly City Park  10:00 AM  3 B10 vs B1UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red 1 vs.BFC - 06B Black - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30541  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  3 B10 vs B13UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red 0 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30565  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  4 B10 vs B8UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red 0 vs.SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30559  Groveway Community Park  02:15 PM  UP B6 vs B10Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30547  Friendly City Park  10:00 AM  4 B10 vs B2UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red 4F vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30579  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 B12 vs B10Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30535  Morgan County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 B11 vs B102006 MAYSA Boys U14 - CL II Red 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266976  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  4 B10 vs B3UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red   vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30603  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa B5 vs B10GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red   vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red