Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Red
       


SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red -- (0Y160-0CCB4U-0035)

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30527  Tramore  02:00 PM  10 B8 vs B11SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red 3 vs.2006 MAYSA Boys U14 - CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30533  Tramore  03:30 PM  10 B8 vs B13SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red 1 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266970  Tramore  09:00 AM  10 B8 vs B3SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30551  Marathon Park  09:00 AM  3 B8 vs B6SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30565  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  4 B10 vs B8UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red 0 vs.SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30539  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 3 B8 vs B2SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red 4 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30573  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:00 PM  2 B12 vs B8Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red 0 vs.SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30597  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend B5 vs B8GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 0 vs.SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30557  Tramore  01:30 PM  10 B8 vs B1SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red 1 vs.BFC - 06B Black - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30605  Midway Park - Decatur  12:00 PM  1 B7 vs B8SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red 0 vs.SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30521  Fulton Leadership Academy  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B8Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red 3 vs.SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red5