Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Red
       


GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red -- (0Y174-08CB4U-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30518  GSA  12:00 PM  Schr B5 vs B12GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 3 vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red8

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30560  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 B11 vs B52006 MAYSA Boys U14 - CL II Red 1 vs.GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30536  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:30 PM  1 B1 vs B5BFC - 06B Black - CL II Red 2 vs.GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30552  GSA  11:30 AM  Schr B5 vs B9GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 3 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30568  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B13 vs B5MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red 3 vs.GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30544  Midway Park - Decatur  11:00 AM  1 B7 vs B5SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red 0 vs.GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266972  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen B5 vs B3GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30597  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend B5 vs B8GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 0 vs.SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30576  Ridgeview Charter School  04:30 PM  1 B2 vs B5Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red   vs.GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30591  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend B5 vs B6GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30603  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa B5 vs B10GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red   vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red