Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Red
       


Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red -- (0Y109-01VB4U-7951)

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30515  Ridgeview Charter School  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red 0 vs.BFC - 06B Black - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266967  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  4 B3 vs B2Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red 9 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30531  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  3 B2 vs B6Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red12

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30555  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  2 B12 vs B2Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red 6 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30539  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 3 B8 vs B2SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red 4 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30582  Ridgeview Charter School  03:30 PM  1 B2 vs B7Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30588  Fulton Leadership Academy  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B2Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30547  Friendly City Park  10:00 AM  4 B10 vs B2UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red 4F vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30594  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  4 B2 vs B11Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red 0 vs.2006 MAYSA Boys U14 - CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30600  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B13 vs B2MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red 5 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30576  Shakerag Park  09:30 AM  2 B2 vs B5Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red   vs.GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red