Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Red
       


Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red -- (0Y260-01CB4U-1014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30528  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 B10 vs B9UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red 4F vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30534  Fulton Leadership Academy  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B12Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red   vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30552  GSA  11:30 AM  Schr B5 vs B9GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red 3 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30558  Fulton Leadership Academy  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B7Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30564  Fulton Leadership Academy  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B1Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red 0 vs.BFC - 06B Black - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30580  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 B13 vs B9MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red 4 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30521  Fulton Leadership Academy  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B8Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red   vs.SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30588  Fulton Leadership Academy  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B2Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266975  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 B3 vs B9Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red 4 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30604  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 B6 vs B9Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red   vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30572  Morgan County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B11 vs B92006 MAYSA Boys U14 - CL II Red   vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red