Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Red
       


SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red -- (0Y160-0CCB4U-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30520  Midway Park - Decatur  04:45 PM  1 B7 vs B10SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30526  Midway Park - Decatur  02:30 PM  1 B7 vs B12SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red 2 vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30558  Fulton Leadership Academy  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B7Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06 - CL II Red 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30544  Midway Park - Decatur  11:00 AM  1 B7 vs B5SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red 0 vs.GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30550  Oglethorpe Salamone  04:00 PM  1 B1 vs B7BFC - 06B Black - CL II Red 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30582  Ridgeview Charter School  03:30 PM  1 B2 vs B7Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30574  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 B13 vs B7MSC 2006 Elite - CL II Red 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266974  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B3 vs B7Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30598  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 B6 vs B7Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30566  Midway Park - Decatur  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B11SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red   vs.2006 MAYSA Boys U14 - CL II Red 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30605  Midway Park - Decatur  12:00 PM  1 B7 vs B8SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red   vs.SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red