Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena C West
       


SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West -- (0Y160-0ETG3U-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C7 : Atlanta Fire United South 07G Premier - ATH C West5555555525047 21  1  0 0
 C8 : Georgia Storm 07G Elite - ATH C West5555255552044 27  4  1 0
 C11 : NTH TH 07 Blue TH - ATH C West5525055205034 11  13  0 0
 C10 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls - ATH C West2555502505034 13  11  2 0
 C2 : LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West2020502055021 -4  11  0 0
 C1 : NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West0505500500020 -3  21  0 0
 C3 : KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West5050205000017 -13  27  1 0
 C6 : MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West0020000525014 -16  25  0 0
 C4 : AFC Lightning 07 Red - ATH C West0022022050013 -11  18  0 0
 C5 : Roswell Santos White 07 - ATH C West0000502202011 -12  21  0 0
 C9 : SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West025020000009 -13  23  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166736  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  04:50 PM  1 C9 vs C3SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West 1 vs.KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166686  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 C4 vs C9AFC Lightning 07 Red - ATH C West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166692  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 C9 vs C5SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West 3 vs.Roswell Santos White 07 - ATH C West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166708  Fullerville  06:30 PM  10 C8 vs C9Georgia Storm 07G Elite - ATH C West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166697  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  1 C6 vs C9MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166718  North Atlanta HS  04:30 PM  1 C9 vs C10SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls - ATH C West4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166723  Sutton Middle School  03:30 PM  1 C11 vs C9NTH TH 07 Blue TH - ATH C West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166703  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 C9 vs C7SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07G Premier - ATH C West1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166724  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 C9 vs C1SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West 1 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West4

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166730  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 C2 vs C9LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West0