Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U GIRLS RIAS
Flight Notice:

 

       


Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19U -- (0Y173-01RG9U-5685)

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A1 : Atlanta Fire United - Duluth
A2 : Atlanta Fire United - Rothacker
A3 : CGSAWR Crushers
A4 : Cherokee Cougars
A5 : Clarkston FC 18U Girls
A6 : Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experience
A7 : Columbus Raiders
A8 : Concorde Fire-Newtown United FC - GR19U
A9 : Fugees Soccer - GU17
A10 : Fugees Soccer Club - GU19
A11 : Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19U
A12 : GSA North Recreation - 19UG Dehaney
A13 : GSA North Recreation - 19UG Murdoch
A14 : Jackson United FC
A15 : Jasper County Recreational Dept. - GR19U
A16 : Lazers SC
A17 : LSA Chicacabras - U19G
A18 : LSA Hotshots - U19G
A19 : MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom
A20 : MAYS NW Cobb - GR19U
A21 : NTH MN Frasier Cougars
A22 : NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves
A23 : NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins
A24 : PCFC - GR19U - Almon
A25 : Sacred Heart Dash 19U
A26 : SSA Cartersville U19G- Coach Conduff
A27 : SSA Cobb U19 Girls-United
A28 : SSA Paulding 19ug Elite
A29 : UFA (P) Royals
A30 : UFA (P) Stars
A31 : UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue
A32 : Upson SA Rec - GR18U - Franklin

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239914  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A15Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19Uvs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - GR19U

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239967  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A3 vs A11CGSAWR Crushersvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19U

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239971  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  4 A11 vs A32Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19Uvs.Upson SA Rec - GR18U - Franklin

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239977  Tyus Park  01:30 PM  4 A11 vs A7Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19Uvs.Columbus Raiders

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240002  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A5 vs A11Clarkston FC 18U Girlsvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19U

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240027  Tyus Park  07:00 PM  4 A11 vs A16Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19Uvs.Lazers SC

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240057  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  8 A6 vs A11Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experiencevs.Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19U

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240013  Daughtry Park  03:30 PM  1 A14 vs A11Jackson United FCvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19U

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240067  Hope Church  03:00 PM  1 A25 vs A11Sacred Heart Dash 19Uvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19U

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239938  Tyus Park  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A28Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19Uvs.SSA Paulding 19ug Elite