Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U GIRLS RIAS
Flight Notice:

 

       


UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue -- (0Y111-12RG9U-2384)

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A1 : Atlanta Fire United - Duluth
A2 : Atlanta Fire United - Rothacker
A3 : CGSAWR Crushers
A4 : Cherokee Cougars
A5 : Clarkston FC 18U Girls
A6 : Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experience
A7 : Columbus Raiders
A8 : Concorde Fire-Newtown United FC - GR19U
A9 : Fugees Soccer - GU17
A10 : Fugees Soccer Club - GU19
A11 : Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19U
A12 : GSA North Recreation - 19UG Dehaney
A13 : GSA North Recreation - 19UG Murdoch
A14 : Jackson United FC
A15 : Jasper County Recreational Dept. - GR19U
A16 : Lazers SC
A17 : LSA Chicacabras - U19G
A18 : LSA Hotshots - U19G
A19 : MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom
A20 : MAYS NW Cobb - GR19U
A21 : NTH MN Frasier Cougars
A22 : NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves
A23 : NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins
A24 : PCFC - GR19U - Almon
A25 : Sacred Heart Dash 19U
A26 : SSA Cartersville U19G- Coach Conduff
A27 : SSA Cobb U19 Girls-United
A28 : SSA Paulding 19ug Elite
A29 : UFA (P) Royals
A30 : UFA (P) Stars
A31 : UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue
A32 : Upson SA Rec - GR18U - Franklin

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239915  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A31GSA North Recreation - 19UG Dehaneyvs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239946  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 A31 vs A22UFA Norcross U19G Sky Bluevs.NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239962  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A13 vs A31GSA North Recreation - 19UG Murdochvs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239984  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  4 A31 vs A2UFA Norcross U19G Sky Bluevs.Atlanta Fire United - Rothacker

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240000  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 A31 vs A8UFA Norcross U19G Sky Bluevs.Concorde Fire-Newtown United FC - GR19U

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240010  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  3 A24 vs A31PCFC - GR19U - Almonvs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240038  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 A31 vs A9UFA Norcross U19G Sky Bluevs.Fugees Soccer - GU17

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240054  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  4 A31 vs A1UFA Norcross U19G Sky Bluevs.Atlanta Fire United - Duluth

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240023  Avondale Dunaire Park  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A31Clarkston FC 18U Girlsvs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240066  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 A21 vs A31NTH MN Frasier Cougarsvs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue