Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U GIRLS RIAS
Flight Notice:

 

       


TYSA U14 Girls -- (0Y132-18RG4U-0005)

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A42 : Jackson FC
A43 : TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins
A44 : Ga Rush Hattricks
A45 : LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U
A46 : NTH-Smyrna Red Stars
A47 : NTH-Smyrna Thorns
A48 : Cherokee Gazelles
A49 : Cherokee United
A50 : CGSAWR Galaxy
A51 : Atlanta Fire United - Morris
A52 : Atlanta Fire - Koontz
A53 : Columbus Giants
A54 : Columbus Impact
A55 : SSA Coweta U14G- Cook
A56 : TH-06 Red
A57 : SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards
A58 : SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy
A59 : Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard
A60 : NTH QP Maples Crushers
A61 : NTH MN Bozocea Raiders
A62 : NTH QP Avino Avengers
A63 : NTH MN Sanchez Lightning
A64 : NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats
A65 : GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown
A66 : GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson
A67 : Franklin County
A68 : LSA FC Dallas - U14G
A69 : LSA Wildcats - U14G
A70 : LSA Pink Panthers - U14G
A71 : All In FC Sugar Hill
A72 : All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats
A73 : JC 14U Girls
A74 : Steamers FC - GR14U
A75 : Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young
A76 : U14G PIKE LADY STARS
A77 : U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS
A78 : HCSA Hall U14G
A79 : HCSA Hamrick U14G
A80 : RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec
A81 : TYSA U14 Girls
A82 : TH-07 Green
A83 : TH-07 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239714  UQP  11:00 AM  02 A60 vs A81NTH QP Maples Crushersvs.TYSA U14 Girls

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239733  Granite Complex  02:00 PM  1 A81 vs A62TYSA U14 Girlsvs.NTH QP Avino Avengers

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239753  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre A80 vs A81RYSA Lady Revs U14G Recvs.TYSA U14 Girls

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239773  Bunten Road Park  09:45 AM  2 A51 vs A81Atlanta Fire United - Morrisvs.TYSA U14 Girls

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239804  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  4 A75 vs A81Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Youngvs.TYSA U14 Girls

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239816  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 A52 vs A81Atlanta Fire - Koontzvs.TYSA U14 Girls

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239871  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A81 vs A79TYSA U14 Girlsvs.HCSA Hamrick U14G

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239890  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:30 PM  6 A81 vs A78TYSA U14 Girlsvs.HCSA Hall U14G

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239769  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A81 vs A59TYSA U14 Girlsvs.Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239910  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A81 vs A74TYSA U14 Girlsvs.Steamers FC - GR14U