Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II North
       


SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North -- (0Y160-0ECB6U-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B7 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II55555555555055 26  7  8 0
 B5 : Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North05555555555050 21  11  11 0
 B6 : ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North55555055050040 20  7  2 0
 B9 : Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL 05555505550040 8  21  11 0
 B12 : MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North20000025555024 -5  25  5 0
 B2 : UFA 04B Gold - CL II North55100020505023 1  24  7 2
 B8 : Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North0055505-2000018 -7  27  3 1
 B11 : GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North2052-2505000017 1  25  4 2
 B10 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North00002055005017 -16  46  3 0
 B3 : GSA North 04B Red - CL II North20500005000012 -18  31  11 0
 B1 : UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North0000000000505 -29  69  5 0
 B4 : UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North05-455000-50-3-12-9 -2  21  7 5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244874  Marathon Park  05:00 PM  3 B10 vs B2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North 1 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL II North9

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244864  Gary Pirkle  06:15 PM  1 B7 vs B10Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North 8 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244881  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:45 AM  1 B10 vs B4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North 1 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244871  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  4 B9 vs B10Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253569  Sutton Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B10 vs B11SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North 2 vs.GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244886  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B6SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244889  Sutton Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B10 vs B8SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North 3 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244892  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  1 B10 vs B1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North 5 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253580  West Forsyth HS  01:00 PM  1 B12 vs B10MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244858  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 B5 vs B10Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North1

Bracket - Sunday, December 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244855  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B10GSA North 04B Red - CL II North 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North4