Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III Orange
       


SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange -- (0Y160-0ECB4U-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : TRAC Calhoun Red Wolves - B14U - CL III Orange55255555555052 39  7  4 0
 A3 : Chiefs Premier 06 - CL III Orange52555555555052 33  10  5 0
 A6 : MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U - CL III Orange05050552555037 0  31  0 0
 A12 : IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL III Orange055055-25550033 10  28  1 1
 A5 : KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange55000522525031 5  19  3 0
 A8 : SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange05555055000030 2  36  1 0
 A13 : TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange55005025005027 6  31  0 0
 A9 : IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange50505520000022 5  21  0 0
 A10 : Georgia Storm 06B Silver - CL III Orange50005500000015 -15  48  0 0
 A4 : GA Rush B2006 Azul - CL III Orange0050-200002005 -26  59  0 1
 A7 : SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III Orange0000-400502003 -22  45  2 0
 A2 : SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold Premier - CL III Orang0000000000000 -37  77  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27559  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange 1 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27614  Summit Baptist Church  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27576  Galloway Athletic Complex  08:15 AM  1 A8 vs A2SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange 11 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold Premier - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27572  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A13SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange 6 vs.TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27580  Sutton Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange 6 vs.GA Rush B2006 Azul - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27590  Calhoun Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8TRAC Calhoun Red Wolves - B14U - CL III Orange 11 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27595  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8Georgia Storm 06B Silver - CL III Orange 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27620  North Atlanta HS  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III Orange 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27600  Wade Walker Park  01:30 PM  4 A12 vs A8IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL III Orange 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27613  Sutton Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 06 - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, December 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27585  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange 1 vs.MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U - CL III Orange2