Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic III North
       


SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N -- (0Y160-0ECB3U-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C1 : MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N5502555555042 21  20  0 0
 C5 : TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N5555255550-834 22  13  1 0
 C2 : SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III N0550200055022 -3  24  1 0
 C6 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boy - CL III Ns0500505005020 1  23  4 0
 C3 : SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III N5000200505017 -13  34  0 0
 C4 : SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N000500000005 -28  43  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176455  North Floyd Park  03:30 PM  1 C3 vs C4SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III N 4 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176459  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 C6 vs C4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boy - CL III Ns 3 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176461  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 C4 vs C5SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N 1 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176467  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 C4 vs C2SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III N2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176463  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  1 C1 vs C4MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N 7 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176474  Sutton Middle School  09:30 AM  1 C4 vs C6SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boy - CL III Ns3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176476  Joe Cowan Park  02:00 PM  1 C5 vs C4TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N 4 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176478  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 C4 vs C1SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N 2 vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N7

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176482  Braly  09:00 AM  4 C2 vs C4SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III N 4 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176470  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 C4 vs C3SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N 0 vs.SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III N3