Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

 

       


TYSA U14B Green -- (0Y132-18RB4U-0002)

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A29 : LSA Dark Knights - U14B5552555555x047 35  4  0 0
 A37 : NTH MN Valentine Strikers52555555505047 27  21  1 0
 A9 : Champions United Man U - BR14U 5 55555555045 34  4  0 0
 A41 : NTH-Smyrna PSV5555055555 045 25  17  0 0
 A28 : LSA CA United - U14B555525 555x042 27  9  0 0
 A8 : CGSAWR HC Wolfpack25555550 55042 21  10  0 0
 A49 : TYSA U14B Green5255552 555-539 24  14  0 0
 A23 : HCSA Mendez U14B55502252505036 18  17  0 1
 A40 : NTH-Smyrna AC Milan55525052 50034 17  17  0 0
 A39 : NTH QP Meza Bandits5255050525x034 15  21  0 0
 A26 : Jackson United5552255202x033 10  24  0 0
 A42 : Old Capitol SL - BR14U255520552 x031 8  22  0 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire United - Haley5 555 5 5xx030 15  9  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta City FC - BR14U5 555550  0030 13  19  0 0
 A19 : GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff500550550 x025 2  27  0 0
 A20 : GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough5555205 5  -1022 23  8  0 0
 A33 : NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy555050  550-921 8  23  0 0
 A46 : Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue 50500055  020 6  20  1 0
 A24 : Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble 00-45505225020 -2  29  0 0
 A21 : Harris County Interleague 14U52025   5 x019 7  15  0 0
 A47 : TCSA 14U00520 5500x017 3  27  0 0
 A17 : GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson 5555000 5x-817 1  29  0 0
 A5 : Atlanta Fire United - Shah00 5552000x017 -4  41  0 0
 A18 : GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins5 5050 0 5 -416 -2  23  0 0
 A4 : Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen0050005 50x015 -7  29  0 0
 A44 : Sacred Heart 14U500200 2 5x014 -6  37  0 0
 A14 : Ga Rush Renagades0000220550x014 -7  24  0 0
 A43 : RYSA Revs U14B Rec00205 00005012 -16  40  1 0
 A51 : Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke002520  2 x011 -5  17  0 0
 A30 : LSA Juventus - U14B0500  5 00x010 -11  28  0 0
 A45 : Steamers FC - BR14U - Black 000 250   07 -7  26  0 0
 A27 : LSA Arsenal - U14B  50  055  -96 4  6  1 0
 A12 : Franklin County00500000  x05 -20  37  1 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire United - Horn0050000 00x05 -29  62  1 0
 A16 : Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U   2202052x-94 -2  22  0 0
 A10 : DDYSC - Sotir  0 0200   02 -8  16  0 0
 A7 : CGSAWR Bayern Munich000200 000x02 -31  58  0 0
 A22 : HCSA Grant U14B0-400505 500-101 -18  40  1 0
 A32 : Gwinnett Tornadoes    0 5 5  -100 7  4  0 0
 A50 : U14B PIKE STORM 5 0     0x-6-1 -6  16  0 0
 A31 : LSA Newcastle - U14B00500   0xx-7-2 -12  39  0 0
 A38 : NTH QP Bibbs Sounders050     00x-8-3 -7  25  0 0
 A11 : DDYSC - Vipers00   000-4  0-4 -18  32  0 0
 A36 : NTH MN Sprague United0500 0 0  x-10-5 -17  27  0 0
 A48 : TYSA U14B Gold 50 00  0  -11-6 -12  26  0 0
 A15 - BYE : Ga Rush Revolution000-4xxxxxxx-5-9 -16  29  0 0
 A35 : NTH MN Rahman Pirates0000  00  x-9-9 -21  36  0 0
 A25 : Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski 2000-4 2000-9-9 -26  45  1 0
 A34 : NTH MN Carey Cosmos0000    00 -10-10 -24  44  0 0
 A6 : Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante -4  0  0 00-11-15 -16  44  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231706  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A35 vs A49NTH MN Rahman Pirates 2 vs.TYSA U14B Green6

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231728  Granite Complex  05:30 PM  1 A49 vs A37TYSA U14B Green 2 vs.NTH MN Valentine Strikers2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231753  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A46 vs A49Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue 1 vs.TYSA U14B Green2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231770  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:45 PM  6 A49 vs A34TYSA U14B Green 7 vs.NTH MN Carey Cosmos2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231816  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  03:00 PM  6 A48 vs A49TYSA U14B Gold 3 vs.TYSA U14B Green6

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231821  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend A20 vs A49GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough 2 vs.TYSA U14B Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231850  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:45 PM  6 A49 vs A10TYSA U14B Green 2 vs.DDYSC - Sotir2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231907  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:45 AM  6 A49 vs A36TYSA U14B Green   vs.NTH MN Sprague United 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231925  TBD   --    --  A25 vs A49Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski 0 vs.TYSA U14B Green3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231775  Avondale Dunaire Park  02:30 PM  2 A11 vs A49DDYSC - Vipers 0 vs.TYSA U14B Green7

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231962  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A49 vs A6TYSA U14B Green 11 vs.Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante0