Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

 

       


Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U -- (0Y173-01RB4U-5683)

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A15 - BYE : Ga Rush Revolution
A1 : Atlanta City FC - BR14U
A2 : Atlanta Fire United - Horn
A3 : Atlanta Fire United - Haley
A4 : Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen
A5 : Atlanta Fire United - Shah
A6 : Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante
A7 : CGSAWR Bayern Munich
A8 : CGSAWR HC Wolfpack
A9 : Champions United Man U - BR14U
A10 : DDYSC - Sotir
A11 : DDYSC - Vipers
A12 : Franklin County
A14 : Ga Rush Renagades
A16 : Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U
A17 : GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson
A18 : GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins
A19 : GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff
A20 : GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough
A21 : Harris County Interleague 14U
A22 : HCSA Grant U14B
A23 : HCSA Mendez U14B
A24 : Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble
A25 : Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski
A26 : Jackson United
A27 : LSA Arsenal - U14B
A28 : LSA CA United - U14B
A29 : LSA Dark Knights - U14B
A30 : LSA Juventus - U14B
A31 : LSA Newcastle - U14B
A32 : Gwinnett Tornadoes
A33 : NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy
A34 : NTH MN Carey Cosmos
A35 : NTH MN Rahman Pirates
A36 : NTH MN Sprague United
A37 : NTH MN Valentine Strikers
A38 : NTH QP Bibbs Sounders
A39 : NTH QP Meza Bandits
A40 : NTH-Smyrna AC Milan
A41 : NTH-Smyrna PSV
A42 : Old Capitol SL - BR14U
A43 : RYSA Revs U14B Rec
A44 : Sacred Heart 14U
A45 : Steamers FC - BR14U - Black
A46 : Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue
A47 : TCSA 14U
A48 : TYSA U14B Gold
A49 : TYSA U14B Green
A50 : U14B PIKE STORM
A51 : Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231694  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  2 A16 vs A24Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14Uvs.Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231717  Silverbacks Park  08:00 PM  Ren A1 vs A16Atlanta City FC - BR14Uvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231755  Pike County  09:00 AM  #1 A50 vs A16U14B PIKE STORMvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231789  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  01 A51 vs A16Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Dukevs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231807  Harris County SA  10:00 AM  1 A21 vs A16Harris County Interleague 14Uvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231833  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 A22 vs A16HCSA Grant U14Bvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U

Bracket - Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231868  Tyus Park  07:00 PM  4 A16 vs A23Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14Uvs.HCSA Mendez U14B

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231892  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  4 A16 vs A9Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14Uvs.Champions United Man U - BR14U

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231920  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  4 A16 vs A43Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14Uvs.RYSA Revs U14B Rec

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231943  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  4 A16 vs A26Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14Uvs.Jackson United