Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

 

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10
www.gafallfinale.com


 
       


Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U -- (0Y173-01RB4U-5683)

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A29 : LSA Dark Knights - U14B55525555  x037 27  4  0 0
 A37 : NTH MN Valentine Strikers52555555   037 25  11  1 0
 A9 : Champions United Man U - BR14U 5 555555  035 28  4  0 0
 A41 : NTH-Smyrna PSV55550555   035 19  13  0 0
 A8 : CGSAWR HC Wolfpack2555555    032 19  4  0 0
 A26 : Jackson United55522552  x031 14  15  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta City FC - BR14U5 555550   030 14  16  0 0
 A42 : Old Capitol SL - BR14U25552055  x029 8  19  0 0
 A40 : NTH-Smyrna AC Milan55 52505   027 18  9  0 0
 A28 : LSA CA United - U14B555525    x027 17  6  0 0
 A39 : NTH QP Meza Bandits52550505  x027 11  19  0 0
 A19 : GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff500550550 x025 2  27  0 0
 A49 : TYSA U14B Green5255552    -524 13  14  0 0
 A23 : HCSA Mendez U14B5550 225   024 12  10  0 1
 A20 : GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough5555205    -720 19  7  0 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire United - Haley5 555    xx020 9  7  0 0
 A5 : Atlanta Fire United - Shah00 55520  x017 3  27  0 0
 A17 : GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson 555500   x-515 4  20  0 0
 A46 : Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue 5050005   015 3  18  1 0
 A4 : Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen0050005 5 x015 -5  24  0 0
 A21 : Harris County Interleague 14U52025     x014 6  12  0 0
 A33 : NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy555050     -614 4  15  0 0
 A18 : GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins5 5050 0 2 -413 -3  20  0 0
 A24 : Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble 0 0-455052 013 -6  27  0 0
 A30 : LSA Juventus - U14B0500  5 2 x012 -9  22  0 0
 A27 : LSA Arsenal - U14B  50  055  -69 4  6  1 0
 A51 : Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke002520    x09 -5  15  0 0
 A47 : TCSA 14U00520     x07 -2  22  0 0
 A45 : Steamers FC - BR14U - Black 000 250   07 -7  26  0 0
 A44 : Sacred Heart 14U500200    x07 -9  31  0 0
 A43 : RYSA Revs U14B Rec00205 000  07 -17  35  1 0
 A12 : Franklin County0050000   x05 -16  27  1 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire United - Horn0050000   x05 -21  48  1 0
 A14 : Ga Rush Renagades0000220   x04 -13  19  0 0
 A32 : Gwinnett Tornadoes    0 5 5  -73 7  4  0 0
 A10 : DDYSC - Sotir  0 0200   02 -8  16  0 0
 A7 : CGSAWR Bayern Munich000200    x02 -20  40  0 0
 A31 : LSA Newcastle - U14B00500    xx-41 -8  23  0 0
 A50 : U14B PIKE STORM 5 0      x-50 -2  9  0 0
 A16 : Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U   22020  x-60 -5  17  0 0
 A11 : DDYSC - Vipers00   0     00 -12  22  0 0
 A22 : HCSA Grant U14B0-400505    -60 -12  28  1 0
 A38 : NTH QP Bibbs Sounders050     0 x-6-1 -4  20  0 0
 A36 : NTH MN Sprague United0500 0    x-6-1 -13  21  0 0
 A48 : TYSA U14B Gold 50 00     -7-2 -8  18  0 0
 A25 : Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski 2000-4 20  -5-5 -20  39  1 0
 A35 : NTH MN Rahman Pirates0000  0   x-6-6 -17  30  0 0
 A34 : NTH MN Carey Cosmos0000    0  -6-6 -20  38  0 0
 A15 - BYE : Ga Rush Revolution000-4xxxxxxx-5-9 -16  29  0 0
 A6 : Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante -4  0  0   -8-12 -8  23  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231694  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  2 A16 vs A24Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U   vs.Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231717  Silverbacks Park  08:00 PM  Ren A1 vs A16Atlanta City FC - BR14U   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231755  Pike County  09:00 AM  #1 A50 vs A16U14B PIKE STORM   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231789  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  01 A51 vs A16Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke 2 vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231807  Harris County SA  10:00 AM  1 A21 vs A16Harris County Interleague 14U 3 vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231833  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 A22 vs A16HCSA Grant U14B 3 vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U2

Bracket - Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231868  Tyus Park  07:00 PM  4 A16 vs A23Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U 2 vs.HCSA Mendez U14B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231892  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  4 A16 vs A9Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U 1 vs.Champions United Man U - BR14U7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231920  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  4 A16 vs A43Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U   vs.RYSA Revs U14B Rec 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231943  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  4 A16 vs A26Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U   vs.Jackson United