Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic IV
       


SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV -- (0Y160-0ECB5U-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A12 : Pro-Profile All-In FC -Sugar Hill 05 Black - Class5555552255044 28  6  4 0
 A7 : Georgia Storm 05B Elite - Classic IV5523555205239 12  13  2 1
 A6 : Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV5555505250037 19  14  2 0
 A3 : Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - Classic IV5500555550035 10  22  6 0
 A4 : Roswell Santo White 05 - Classic IV555505-2005230 7  18  2 1
 A10 : Ambush SC B05 White - Classic IV0055503550230 4  23  1 1
 A5 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV0250550505027 11  16  2 0
 A1 : Chiefs Blue 05 - Classic IV5000005500015 -9  25  0 0
 A11 : TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV000500000005 -19  54  1 0
 A2 : HC United 15 U Boys - Classic IV000002000002 -27  57  0 0
 A8 : Georgia Storm Legends 05B - Classic IV000200000002 -36  72  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27704  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A12 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC -Sugar Hill 05 Black - Classic IV 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27721  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Georgia Storm 05B Elite - Classic IV 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27714  Sutton Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV 3 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - Classic IV0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27710  Sutton Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV 1 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - Classic IV2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27731  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27738  Harris County SA  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5HC United 15 U Boys - Classic IV 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV7

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27698  North Atlanta HS  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV 2 vs.Ambush SC B05 White - Classic IV3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27742  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Roswell Santo White 05 - Classic IV 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27753  Sutton Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV 0 vs.Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27756  Sutton Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV 5 vs.Georgia Storm Legends 05B - Classic IV1