Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Orange
       


RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange -- (0Y208-03CB5U-0007)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214520  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fri A5 vs A10RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange 2 vs.GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214555  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fri A5 vs A3RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange 0 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214531  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fam A5 vs A12RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange 2 vs.LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214548  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange 8 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214541  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri A5 vs A1RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange 0 vs.RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange10

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214575  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange 4 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214526  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  08:00 PM  2 A11 vs A5SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange 7 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214562  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fri A5 vs A4RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214587  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fam A5 vs A8RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214537  Noonday Park  08:00 PM  1 A13 vs A5NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange   vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214581  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange 5 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214593  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 4 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange2