Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Orange
       


GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange -- (0Y218-01CB5U-0013)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214520  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fri A5 vs A10RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange 2 vs.GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214578  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  4 A10 vs A2GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214540  Stars Athletic Club  08:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange 2 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214533  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 A7 vs A10UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange 3 vs.GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214585  Eastside Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange 2 vs.GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214546  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  4 A9 vs A10IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 0 vs.GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214569  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  5 A10 vs A13GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange 2 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214558  Stars Athletic Club  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214592  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214564  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A12 vs A10LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 3 vs.GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214571  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange 3 vs.GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214527  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange 4 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange0