Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic I B  
       


SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B -- (0Y160-0ECB9U-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 17 : Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B5552555    032 16  4  8 0
 18 : LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B555555     030 13  4  5 0
 113 : YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B505555 CS     025 8  10  6 0
 14 : NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B0552205 CS    024 9  9  2 0
 19 : Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B255520     019 4  7  6 1
 16 : Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B205205     014 -4  9  6 3
 13 : GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B505002     012 0  11  9 0
 112 : UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B025500     012 -3  9  6 0
 12 : GA Rush B2001 - CL I B250000050  012 -11  22  9 1
 11 : CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B2022005    011 -6  12  8 1
 111 : Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B2020000    04 -11  17  3 1
 10 : SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B0002000    02 -15  23  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192295  Mary Street Park  09:30 AM  1 17 vs 10Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192314  Galloway Athletic Complex  05:15 PM  1 10 vs 12SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B 2 vs.GA Rush B2001 - CL I B5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192323  KRCS  04:15 PM  1 14 vs 10NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192305  Galloway Athletic Complex  08:00 AM  1 10 vs 111SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B 0 vs.Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192361  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 10 vs 13SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B 1 vs.GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192309  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:45 PM  1 10 vs 113SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192299  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 19 vs 10Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192326  North Atlanta HS  06:00 PM  1 10 vs 16SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192334  Galloway Athletic Complex  06:15 PM  1 10 vs 18SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B   vs.LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192343  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 11 vs 10CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B   vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192344  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 112 vs 10UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B   vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B