Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


       


SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis -- (0Y160-11RB6U-0006)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231425  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A45 vs A36Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231441  Tramore  12:15 PM  10 A36 vs A42SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis 5 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231450  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A36Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell   vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis 

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231476  Boundary Waters  05:00 PM  2 A18 vs A36GS DC Challengers 3 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231555  Tramore  01:30 PM  10 A36 vs A5SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis 5 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U8

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231568  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 A22 vs A36Cherokee Cyclones 3 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231589  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 3 A38 vs A36SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis7

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231598  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 3 A36 vs A9SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis 2 vs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231612  Mudcreek  12:15 PM  MC 3 A36 vs A43SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis 3 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231669  Mudcreek  11:30 AM  MC 4 A36 vs A3SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis 7 vs.Legacy Park SC - BR16U1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231639  Tramore  01:45 PM  11 A37 vs A36SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis3