Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


       


LC Warriors - BR16U -- (0Y222-01RB6U-0228)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231422  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  25 A41 vs A17FCYSL FC Force 4 vs.LC Warriors - BR16U2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231433  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  03:45 PM  9 A17 vs A47LC Warriors - BR16U   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U 

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231475  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  9 A17 vs A23LC Warriors - BR16U   vs.Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke 

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231512  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 A24 vs A17CGSAWR Earthquakes 1 vs.LC Warriors - BR16U5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231522  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  9 A17 vs A16LC Warriors - BR16U
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LSC Gray4F

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231539  Pike County  04:00 PM  #1 A46 vs A17U16B PIKE STORM 4 vs.LC Warriors - BR16U4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231602  PAC  05:00 PM  6 A15 vs A17LSC Black   vs.LC Warriors - BR16U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231629  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  9 A17 vs A12LC Warriors - BR16U 3 vs.LSC Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231658  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  9 A17 vs A40LC Warriors - BR16U 4F vs.FCYSL Real Fayette
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231456  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 A31 vs A17Sacred Heart United 16U 5 vs.LC Warriors - BR16U0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231491  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  9 A17 vs A10LC Warriors - BR16U   vs.Jackson Elite FC