Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


       


TASA- Harrison -- (0Y284-01RB6U-0018)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231427  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A48 vs A39Steamers FC - BR16U 2 vs.TASA- Harrison1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231470  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A39NTH MN Redmond United 3 vs.TASA- Harrison3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231490  Barrow County Leisure Services  05:45 PM  6 A7 vs A39PSA - Fiery Phoenix 3 vs.TASA- Harrison3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231502  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 A39 vs A14TASA- Harrison 2 vs.LSA FC United - U16B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231534  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  1 A51 vs A39Fugees Soccer Club - BU15 0 vs.TASA- Harrison3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231537  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A39 vs A25TASA- Harrison 5 vs.Atlanta Fire United Arsenal1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231556  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A39 vs A44TASA- Harrison 2 vs.Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231590  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A39 vs A19TASA- Harrison 3 vs.College Park 16U Coed3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231615  Providence Christian Academy  06:30 PM  2 A39 vs A11TASA- Harrison 0 vs.LSA Silverbacks - U16B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231640  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A39 vs A26TASA- Harrison 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United - Asher2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231670  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A4 vs A39LSA CA United - U16B CS vs.TASA- HarrisonCS