Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


       


Atlanta Fire United - Asher -- (0Y110-01RB6U-0071)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231408  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A14 vs A26LSA FC United - U16B 6 vs.Atlanta Fire United - Asher1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231437  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A26 vs A7Atlanta Fire United - Asher 6 vs.PSA - Fiery Phoenix0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231448  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  2 A11 vs A26LSA Silverbacks - U16B 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United - Asher1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231497  Bunten Road Park  01:15 PM  2 A26 vs A4Atlanta Fire United - Asher 2 vs.LSA CA United - U16B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231525  Bunten Road Park  12:45 PM  1 A26 vs A48Atlanta Fire United - Asher 5 vs.Steamers FC - BR16U5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231549  TBD   --    --  A25 vs A26Atlanta Fire United Arsenal   vs.Atlanta Fire United - Asher 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231583  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  1 A21 vs A26Cherokee Real Steel   vs.Atlanta Fire United - Asher 

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231623  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  4 A8 vs A26NTH MN Redmond United   vs.Atlanta Fire United - Asher 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231480  Notre Dame Academy  02:15 PM  1 A26 vs A51Atlanta Fire United - Asher 12 vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BU150

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231640  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A39 vs A26TASA- Harrison 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United - Asher2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231664  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 A26 vs A44Atlanta Fire United - Asher   vs.Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante